Scientific Name Collected By Identified By Date Collected Date Identified Family Institution Catalog Number Type Status
collected identified Ophrys oestrifera var. grandiflora B.Willing & E.Willing Willing,E. B. Willing & E. Willing 1985-05-27 Orchidaceae B B 10 0170154 type ?
collected Aconitum napellus L. Eisenblätter,R. & Willing,E. 1999-08-12 Ranunculaceae B B 10 0145227
collected Aethionema saxatile (L.) W.T.Aiton Willing,E. Brassicaceae B B 10 0157591
collected Aethionema saxatile subsp. oreophilum I.A.Andersson, Carlström, Franzén, Karlén & H.Nybom Willing,E. Brassicaceae B B 10 0157696
collected Aethionema saxatile subsp. oreophilum I.A.Andersson & al. Willing,E. Brassicaceae B B 10 0157704
collected Aethionema saxatile subsp. oreophilum I.A.Andersson & al. Willing,E. Brassicaceae B B 10 0157717
collected Aethionema saxatile subsp. oreophilum I.A.Andersson & al. Willing,E. Brassicaceae B B 10 0157723
collected Anthemis cotula L. Willing,R. & Willing,E. R. Vogt (B) 1989-06-27 Asteraceae B B 10 0240135
collected Cota altissima (L.) J. Gay Willing,R. & Willing,E. R.Vogt (B) 2011 1993-05-14 Asteraceae B B 10 0267971
collected Cota altissima (L.) J. Gay Willing,R. & Willing,E. A.Strid 2018 1992-06-07 Asteraceae B B 10 0267972
collected Cota altissima (L.) J. Gay Willing,R. & Willing,E. A.Strid 2018 1992-06-08 Asteraceae B B 10 0267974
collected Anthyllis vulneraria subsp. praepropera Eisenblätter,R. & Willing,E. 1998-04-24 Fabaceae B B 10 0180478
collected Arabis collina Ten. Willing,E. 1990-05-28 Brassicaceae B B 10 0212832
collected Arabis glabra (L.) Bernh. var. glabra Willing,E. 1988-05-11 Brassicaceae B B 10 0212870
collected Aristolochia rotunda L. Willing,E. 1991-06-09 Aristolochiaceae B B 10 0256414
collected Aristolochia rotunda L. Willing,E. 1991-05-28 Aristolochiaceae B B 10 0256415
collected Aristolochia rotunda L. Willing,E. Aristolochiaceae B B 10 0256426
collected Aristolochia rotunda L. Willing,E. Aristolochiaceae B B 10 0256430
collected Artemisia absinthium L. Eisenblätter,R. & Willing,E. 2001-08-23 Asteraceae B B 10 0059434
collected Ballota nigra L. Eisenblätter,R. & Willing,E. 2001-08-23 Lamiaceae B B 10 0064695
collected Bupleurum falcatum L. Willing,R. & Willing,E. S. Snogerup & B. Snogerup 2001 1998-07-24 Apiaceae B B 10 0124873
collected Bupleurum falcatum L. Willing,R. & Willing,E. S. Snogerup & B. Snogerup 2001 1998-07-24 Apiaceae B B 10 0124874
collected Bupleurum falcatum Willing,E. Apiaceae B B 10 0124877
collected Bupleurum falcatum L. Willing,R. & Willing,E. Sven & Britt Snogerup 2011 2000-07-17 Apiaceae B B 10 0124883
collected Bupleurum falcatum Willing,E. Apiaceae B B 10 0124886
collected Campanula drabifolia Sm. Willing,E. Campanulaceae B B 10 0176627
collected Campanula drabifolia Sm. Willing,E. Campanulaceae B B 10 0176629
collected Cardamine raphanifolia Pourr. Willing,E. Brassicaceae B B 10 0127695
collected Centranthus ruber (L.) DC. Willing,R. & Willing,E. 2002-04-02 Caprifoliaceae B B 10 0091539
collected Chamaecytisus austriacus Willing,E. 1990-06-16 Fabaceae B B 10 0106862