Scientific Name Collected By Identified By Date Collected Date Identified Family Institution Catalog Number Type Status
collected Oxalis stricta L. Filkuka,Vilém J. Dohnal & J. Danihelka 1916-09-11 Oxalidaceae BRNU 022570
collected Oxalis stricta L. Filkuka,Vilém J. Dohnal & J. Danihelka 1918-06-06 Oxalidaceae BRNU 022573
collected Carex hirta L. Filkuka,V. V. Grulich 1916-05-30 Cyperaceae BRNU 017989
collected Bromopsis inermis (Leyss.) Holub Filkuka,V. M. Dančák, B. Trávníček & M. Malaska 1916-06-08 Poaceae BRNU 641647
collected Cerastium arvense subsp. arvense L. Filkuka,V. Jiří Danihelka 1914-05-27 Caryophyllaceae BRNU 019758
collected Silene nemoralis Waldst. & Kit. Filkuka,V. J. Danihelka 1915-05-24 Caryophyllaceae BRNU 019101
collected Lactuca serriola L. Filkuka,V. P. Dřevojan 1915-08-07 Asteraceae BRNU 029328
collected Galeopsis ladanum L. Filkuka,V. J. Danihelka & P. Štěpánková 1914-07-20 Lamiaceae BRNU 025055
collected Silene otites (L.) Wibel Filkuka,V. J. Danihelka 1915-06-18 Caryophyllaceae BRNU 019093
collected Viola rupestris F. W. Schmidt Filkuka,V. Jan Kirschner 1917-05-15 Violaceae BRNU 023108
collected Carex leporina L. Filkuka,V. R. Řepka 1916-06-30 Cyperaceae BRNU 621211
collected identified Torilis anthriscus (L.) C. C. Gmel. Filkuka,V. V. Filkuka 1916-07-19 Apiaceae BRNU 023851
collected identified Alopecurus pratensis L. Filkuka,V. V. Filkuka 1914-06-25 Poaceae BRNU 016897
collected identified Conringia orientalis (L.) Dumort. Filkuka,V. V. Filkuka 1915-07-07 Brassicaceae BRNU 021039
collected identified Sherardia arvensis L. Filkuka,V. Pavel Dřevojan 1915-09-12 Rubiaceae BRNU 026529
collected identified Sanicula europaea L. Filkuka,V. V. Filkuka 1918-05-21 Apiaceae BRNU 023589
collected identified Astragalus onobrychis L. Filkuka,V. V. Filkuka 1918-06-20 Fabaceae BRNU 022267
collected identified Chaerophyllum bulbosum L. Filkuka,V. V. Filkuka 1916-07-14 Apiaceae BRNU 023808
collected identified Astrantia major L. Filkuka,V. V. Filkuka 1918-08-23 Apiaceae BRNU 023593
collected identified Sium latifolium L. Filkuka,Vilém J. Prančl 1914-08-10 Apiaceae BRNU 023707
collected identified Delphinium consolida L. Filkuka,V. V. Filkuka 1914-06-22 Ranunculaceae BRNU 019994
collected identified Chaerophyllum hirsutum L. Filkuka,V. V. Filkuka 1918-07-18 Apiaceae BRNU 023801
collected identified Chaerophyllum temulum L. Filkuka,V. V. Filkuka 1916-06-08 Apiaceae BRNU 023797
collected identified Ranunculus arvensis L. Filkuka,V. V. Filkuka 1918-06-06 Ranunculaceae BRNU 019938
collected identified Eryngium campestre L. Filkuka,V. V. Filkuka 1915-07-08 Apiaceae BRNU 023613
collected identified Oxalis acetosella L. Filkuka,V. J. V. Filkuka 1914-04-16 Oxalidaceae BRNU 022566
collected Alopecurus geniculatus L. Filkuka,V. Petr Bureš 1915-05-24 Poaceae BRNU 016891
collected Carex curvata Knaf Filkuka,V. R. Řepka 1916-05-11 Cyperaceae BRNU 017890
collected Silene latifolia subsp. alba (Mill.) Greuter & Burdet Filkuka,V. J. Danihelka 1915-08-20 Caryophyllaceae BRNU 019710
collected Lycopus europaeus L. Filkuka,V. K. Šumberová 1914-08-13 Lamiaceae BRNU 025359