Scientific Name Collected By Identified By Date Collected Date Identified Family Institution Catalog Number Type Status
collected identified Oxalis acetosella L. Švanda,P. P. Švanda 1925-07 Oxalidaceae BRNU 096708
collected identified Chaerophyllum hirsutum L. Švanda,P. P. Švanda 1925-07 Apiaceae BRNU 096644
collected identified Chaerophyllum hirsutum L. Švanda,P. P. Švanda 1925-07 Apiaceae BRNU 096643
collected identified Hacquetia epipactis (Scop.) DC. Švanda,P. P. Švanda 1925-07 Apiaceae BRNU 096640
collected identified Sanicula europaea L. Švanda,P. P. Švanda 1925-07 Apiaceae BRNU 096639
collected identified Astrantia major L. Švanda,P. P. Švanda 1925-07 Apiaceae BRNU 096642
collected identified Pyrola uniflora L. Švanda,P. P. Švanda 1924-07 Ericaceae BRNU 096799
collected identified Pyrola uniflora L. Švanda,P. P. Švanda 1925-07 Ericaceae BRNU 096800
collected Stellaria nemorum L. Švanda,P. Ji?í Danihelka 1925-07 Caryophyllaceae BRNU 096785
collected Linaria vulgaris Mill. Švanda,P. Ji?í Danihelka 1925-07 Plantaginaceae BRNU 096477
collected Lychnis flos-cuculi L. Švanda,P. Ji?í Danihelka 1925-07 Caryophyllaceae BRNU 096714
collected Geranium sylvaticum L. Švanda,P. Pavel D?evojan 1926-07 Geraniaceae BRNU 096775
collected Geranium phaeum L. Švanda,P. Pavel D?evojan 1925-07 Geraniaceae BRNU 096777
collected Euphorbia esula L. Švanda,P. Ji?í Danihelka 1924-07 Euphorbiaceae BRNU 096541
collected Euphorbia amygdaloides L. Švanda,P. Ji?í Danihelka 1925-07 Euphorbiaceae BRNU 096524
collected Silene vulgaris subsp. vulgaris (Moench) Garcke Švanda,P. Ji?í Danihelka 1925-07 Caryophyllaceae BRNU 096720
collected Achillea millefolium L. Švanda,P. J. Danihelka 1925-07 Asteraceae BRNU 096819
collected Geranium robertianum L. Švanda,P. Pavel D?evojan 1925-07 Geraniaceae BRNU 096773
collected Geranium robertianum L. Švanda,P. Pavel D?evojan 1925-07 Geraniaceae BRNU 096774
collected Carex panicea L. Švanda,P. Radomír ?epka 1925-07 Cyperaceae BRNU 096587
collected Silene latifolia subsp. alba (Mill.) Greuter & Burdet Švanda,P. J. Danihelka 1925-07 Caryophyllaceae BRNU 096717
collected Arctium tomentosum Mill. Švanda,P. P. Koutecký 1925-07 Asteraceae BRNU 096821
collected Arenaria serpyllifolia subsp. serpyllifolia L. Švanda,P. F. Dvo?ák 1925-07 Caryophyllaceae BRNU 096788
collected Carex hirta L. Švanda,P. V. Grulich 1925-07 Cyperaceae BRNU 096581
collected Chenopodium bonus-henricus L. Švanda,P. P. D?evojan 1925-07 Amaranthaceae BRNU 096790
collected Oxalis stricta L. Švanda,P. J. Dohnal & J. Danihelka 1925-07 Oxalidaceae BRNU 096707
collected Crepis paludosa (L.) Moench Švanda,P. Z. Kaplan 1925-07 Asteraceae BRNU 096837
collected Plantago media L. Švanda,P. J. Danihelka 1925-06 Plantaginaceae BRNU 096691
collected Crepis paludosa (L.) Moench Švanda,P. Z. Kaplan 1925-07 Asteraceae BRNU 096839
collected Plantago lanceolata L. Švanda,P. J. Danihelka 1925-06 Plantaginaceae BRNU 096692